Saisonstart: 19.10.2026 Laufendes Turnier: Vorbereitungsturnier Belek

Gegner-Bilanz: Hannover 96

Bilanz gegen jeden Gegner
VereinVerlaufSpSDSUNT+T-TDPkt
Borussia DortmundnSUsnSSnnUSsNnSnNuSn46-418622111117-660
MSV DuisburgNnuNnSsSUnNsSuNsSssS46-916525106179-7353
SV Wehen WiesbadenSsnSnSNusSuSuUnNuSNn44-51592085114-2954
VfB StuttgartnNUnsSSssSSnnSsSnSSs40420416107862164
SC Paderborn 07SsSnNnsUsSsSsSsSsUSs38721314125685766
Fortuna DüsseldorfsSsSsSSssSSssSsSSnsN36172619140806079
VfL WolfsburgnNNnNuNssSUsUsNsSssS34818610101713060
1. FC Union BerlinsSnSsNsNSnsNnSsSSssS3441661282681454
Bayer 04 LeverkusenUnsSnNNsNssNSnnSSssS3401621684741050
FC Bayern MünchennNnNNnUssSsNSsSssSSs32-1143158277545
Hertha BSCNnNnUnNnNnuNSsnUNsSs32-7113186373-1036
1. FC NürnbergNnnNnNnNSnNnnNnNnNnN32-30103140155-1153
1. FSV Mainz 05nNsNsSuNNsSnSsSnsSsS32818410111743758
Holstein KielsSSsNunNnSSsSnsSUnsS308174996603655
Eintracht FrankfurtnNSuuNsUsSnSNsNsSsuS280124126270-840
TSG 1899 HoffenheimsSSsSsSnSnSsNnUnuNsS246142888662244
FC St. PaulinNsSSsSssSSssSSusSSs2413181586434355
SV Werder BremenSsSsuUNnsNSunNnNNnnS24-393125777-2030
SSV Jahn RegensburgsSsSnSsSsSSsSsSsSsSs2218200288266260
SG Dynamo DresdennUuSSsnSnNsUnUSsnUsS2219584845332
Hamburger SVsNUssUsSsSsSuSSuNssS2012144273324146
KFC Uerdingen 05UsSsNnNsnUUssNnNsS1818374237527
Eintracht BraunschweigSsNnsSuNSuNsNssUsS185103549331633
1. FC KölnnNSsUuSnUuuUSsSs16476339241527
SpVgg UnterhachingSnsSnNnNuNnUSssS16072752361623
DSC Arminia BielefeldsSSnNuuNNsnNnSSs1607273427723
Chemnitzer FCsSSnuNNnSsNnUusS1617362624224
Sportfreunde SiegenUuSunSNssSnS1236332523221
SSV Reutlingen 05NnSusSUsnSNs1226242924520
1. FC SaarbrückenSnSnSsSnsNsN1227053425921
Rot Weiss AhlenSssUsSNssSUs12892140172329
Tennis Borussia BerlinsSUnSnNuuUsN1204442119216
Borussia MönchengladbachNnsNuSUnnUsS12-14353031-115
1. FC KaiserslauternNnnUnSSsNnSs12-15163231116
SpVgg Greuther FürthnSsUuNsSsSSs12682253341926
SC VerlSnSnSnNnSs1005052224-215
SV Babelsberg 03nNsSsSNnSs1026042826218
SG Wattenscheid 09NssNUsSsnS10361332211119
FC Erzgebirge AuesSNsUuSsSs1067213462823
FC Energie CottbusSnUnnNsSNs10-14152927213
Rot-Weiss EssennNsSsSsUsS10571238191922
VfL OsnabrückuSUuSssNsS10563134132121
SC Preußen MünsternNSsnSnUSu1004242025-514
TSV 1860 MünchenSnsUSssU8452121101117
SpVgg BayreuthnSNnUnSs8-13141317-410
VFC PlauensSUnUnsS8242222101214
Rot-Weiß OberhausensNsSNssS846022191218
FC Sachsen LeipziguNsNNnsS8-13141923-410
VfL BochumsNSnsSUs835121611516
SV Wilhelmshaven 92NssSSs645012471715
VfB LübecknSnUnS6-12131516-17
Alemannia AachenSusSSs655101751216
SSV Ulm 1846SsNssS645012011915
FC Schönberg 95SnsSsS645011751215
1. FC MagdeburgSssSSs666002061418
Wuppertaler SV BorussiasNSssN624021611512
RB LeipzigsSsS444002081212
FC Ingolstadt 04SnSs4230112489
1. FC Schweinfurt 05sSSn42301197129
SV MeppennSsS42301111109
FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtsNSs4230110649
BFC DynamosNsS4230113949
SV Eintracht Trier 05nUnS4-11128804
VfB LeipzigUssN412115417
VfL Sportfreunde LotteSnUs412119907
Lüneburger SK HansaSsNs4230112669
FC 08 HomburgsSUs4331094510
Bor. Dortmund Am.nSSs4230112849
FC Bergedorf 85NsuS4121110377
FC Carl Zeiss JenaNs2010110553
BSV Kickers EmdensS222007166
1. FC EschbornsS22200121116
FC Schalke 04nN2-2002212-100
FC Eintracht RheineSu211102114
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSs222006066
SpVgg 1916 ErkenschwicksS222005236
VfR NeumünsterUs211103124
ETB Schwarz-Weiß EssenuU200200002
Hallescher FCnN2-200225-30
FC Altona 93sS222003126
SpVgg Ludwigsburg 07sS222004136
VfR MannheimSs222004046
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07sS2220010196
1. SC FeuchtsS222004046
Bilanz nach Spiel-Version
VersionVerlaufSpSDSUNT+T-TDPkt
EA FC 26NsSSnsSnsSSssSnsSUssnnSSsSSNNs683147516289164125146
FIFA 20nnNsNNNSnnnnsNnNnsNsnUsnNNSnNN68-341384782183-10147
FIFA 21sSSnnSnSSssSSnssSsUUnNsNsssSSS6893572627519382112
FIFA 22NusNsnsSSUSSssSsNnSNSssSSsSsss68244442021115358136
FIFA 23snsNSnsSNssNSnuSsSnNSssSSsSnSs68244361923114784135
EA FC 24SUSusNsNSSSssSSssnNSSnssNsSSsu683648812259129130152
EA FC 25sSsNnsNNsUnSnsNnSSuSsSsNnNsSsS68133772423420727118
FIFA 2003SuSsuSnNsUNUnNnnNSSsNsNnnnnSSn512245221341201477
FIFA 19USuSnssNSsSSsUnSssNSNsSSsSssnS3413223981572469
FIFA 18SSnNnnsNUsNnSUUuUuuUNnnnNnNnNn34-1369192765-3827
FIFA 17USSnssUsSSSsuSsnNnUnNnNsNnNnNn342164145448652
FIFA 16sNsSsSsSsSsSssSnsSSsUsSsSSSnsS34262923108278189
FIFA 15NnnSUsnNNnnUUSnUnnNNuNuuNnsNNu34-1468206091-3126
FIFA 14NNNnunNUnNnnNSNnNsnSsSsSNSsSnn34-12102223479-4532
FIFA 13NSsSNnsUssUnSnSsSNnSsSsssSSSSn3416242889464374
FIFA 2002nsSsNsSsunSSSUUssssSsSsSsnUSnS34122149113714267
FIFA 2004uUNnNNsuNnSSnnSSnNsNnuSNsSnsSS341155145041950
FIFA 2005NnNnSnNnNnuUUNsUnNnnUUuNnnUUSu34-14510194287-4525
FIFA 2006SsnUUuSnNNssSSnnSuSsSsssNSsNUs3411205958401865
FIFA 2007sSsSssUUsSsSssSsNsSSsSsSsSsNNu34252833142568687
FIFA 2008UsSsSuNsUuSsNUSusnuNNNSSsSsnnn3461681053361756
FIFA 2009sUsSNsssNuUSsnSNnSsnSSSsSnSnsS34122149102475567
FIFA 2010SNnnnUNsSSsunuUSsUnnSnNsNNNuuS34-11371494110-1646
FIFA 2011nSnNsNsuNSNnsnUnUnNnNnSSNnnuSU34-11952073105-3232
FIFA 12NnsSSusSssNnSnUUsssSUsSuSnSsSS3413207793642967
FIFA 2001NsnSnUnNnNnNnSsNs17-651115584-2916